FACULTIES

Mrs.Sunita Rajput



TEACHING STAFF

SR.NO
NAME
DOB
DESIGNATION
TYPE OF TEACHER
CONFIRMED/PROBATION
YEAR OF JOINING
QUALIFICATION
1
Aamtulla S Dedanwala
27/05/1994
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.com, PGD HRM, ECE
2
Afreen Hamid Dobari
11/03/1997
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
B.A. (Psychology), ECE
3
Amrita Sheshdhar Yadav
02/02/1993
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
M.Sc. , Maths, ,ECE, B.Ed
4
Ancy
02/07/1986
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
HSC, ECE
5
Anita Mishra
06/10/1986
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
M.B.A, Pursuing D.El.Ed, ECE
6
Ankita Nareshkumar Desai
08/07/1988
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2011
B.Sc. B.Ed. ,Biology, M.Sc
7
Archana Gaur
01/06/1972
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2004
M.A. B.Ed. , Hindi
8
Archana Premchandani
11/03/1981
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2013
M.Sc. B.Ed.,  Maths
9
Asha Shashikant Khaitan
20/09/1984
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2013
M.A. ,Hindi/Sanskrit, B.ED
10
Athira Nair Vishwambharan
12/11/1992
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
B.Com. BED
11
Bhadresh Tandel Sureshbhai
02/06/1988
PET
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
M.P.Ed.
12
Bindu Amit Yadav
01/04/1978
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2016
M.A. B.Ed.  ,Hindi
13
Chetalkumari Upendrabhai Rathod 
07/09/1990
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.Sc. B.Ed. ,Botany,M.Sc
14
Dhara Desai
13/02/1998
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
BCA, B.Ed
15
Dhirubhai Simgubhai Konkni
01/06/1975
PET
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
B.P.Ed.
16
Dhwani Tejas Joshi
21/05/1981
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
BBA, MBA (Mktg),ECE
17
Diana Remedios
20/12/1978
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
S.S.C
18
Divya Mishra
14/07/1997
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
M.Sc (Microbiology), Pursuing ECE
19
Divya Pripin
19/10/1980
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2016
M.Sc. M.Ed. ,Physics
20
Elizabeth Shibi Mathew
31/07/1982
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2008
M.Com. , SST, B.Ed
21
Foram Prakash Thakkar
20/10/1993
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2014
B.C.A. Computer, B.Ed
22
Ganu Kumar Thapa
30/04/1986
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2011
M.A. B.Ed. ,English, CIG
23
Gisha Chandrasekhar Menon
28/10/1987
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
M.Com. ,Economics, Pursuing B.Ed
24
Hardik Joshi
15/04/1978
Karate
Instructor
CONTRACT
2010
SENSHEI KARATE
25
Heenaben Narendrabhai Soni
27/05/1993
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2014
M.B.A, D.El.Ed
26
Hemangiben Ishwarbhai Bhoya
20/10/1992
PET
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.A. B.P.Ed , M.P.Ed.
27
Hemlata Yadav
12/09/1975
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
B.A, Montessori,D.Ed, B.Ed, Pursuing M.A
28
Himanshu Pradeep Rai
08/08/1992
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.Sc. , Computer, Pursuing D.El.Ed
29
Hitesh Amratbhai Patel
18/06/1987
PET
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
M.P.Ed.
30
Ina Khitish Bhowmick
11/05/1992
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.C.A, ECE, D.EI.Ed Pursuing
31
Joseph T.M
21/05/1960
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2016
M.A. B.Ed. , English
32
Joyana Robenca Anand Behera
14/03/1980
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.com,ECE
33
Kamini Dilipkumar Parikh
10/09/1985
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
B.Com. B.Ed. ,Maths
34
Karishma Poonamiya
16/01/1996
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
B.com pursuring B.Ed, D.El.Ed
35
Kavita Ankush Patel
20/07/1990
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2014
HSC, ECE
36
Kavita Pandey
19/12/1992
Counselor
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
MA.B.ED
37
Kavita Ramsingh Singh
23/08/1989
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2011
B.Com ,Maths, ECE, D.El.Ed
38
Khushbu Singh
02/03/1990
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
M.Sc, B.Ed. ,Biology Micro
39
Kishor Abhimanyu Borse
08/04/1974
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
M.Sc. (Chemical), B.Ed Pursuing
40
Krishnaben Narendrabhai Soni 
18/05/1991
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2013
B.Com. , B.Ed.
41
Lakshmi  Murthy Ganti
04/10/1967
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2007
H.S.C , ECE
42
Leena Leo Pinto
06/10/1974
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2007
M.A. B.Ed. , English
43
Madhumita Jayanta Chakraborty
06/01/1970
Librarian
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.A,B.Lib
44
Mahima Sukhendra Singh
16/07/1996
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.Sc. ,ECE, D.El.Ed, Purusing B.Ed
45
Mitesh Shrikant Upale
09/05/1995
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
B.com, M.com, Pursuing B.Ed (Acc)
46
Nirali Rana Jatinkumar
02/01/1981
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
B.A. B.Ed. ,English
47
Pareshkumar Laxmanbhai Patel 
03/07/1986
PET
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
M.P.Ed    
48
Parimalkumar Chhagganbhai Tandel
23/03/1989
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
M.A, A.T.D, P.T.C
49
Pavan Kumar Roy
22/01/1994
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
B.Tech (Mechanical Engg.
50
Payal Ravin Parekh
01/01/1978
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
B.Com. B.Ed. ,Social Studies
51
Pooja Parasnath Yadav
10/05/1992
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
M.B.A, BED
52
Poonam Tripathi
07/09/1970
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
M.A, Sanskrit & Hindi B.Ed, Ph.D
53
Praneeth Manoj Salian
10/12/1985
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2016
H.S.C ,  Montessori, ECE
54
Pranita N Ganti
21/02/1988
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.Com.  ECE
55
Prashant Maurya
21/07/1989
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
M.Sc., B.Ed.
56
Pratigya Anil Vyas
22/07/1974
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
MA.B.Ed
57
Priya Merlin Aruja
27/08/1986
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
M.com, M.Phill, B.Ed
58
Priya Nityanand Mudaliyar
24/12/1993
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2014
H.S.C, Montessori,ECE
59
Purnendu Pathak
06/01/1993
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
B.Com., Pursuing M.Com, CA-IPCC
60
Pushpa Pramod Shukla
20/04/1977
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2016
B.Sc. B.Ed ,Science, MBA
61
Rachana Satish Damania
03/05/1995
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
H.S.C, ECE
62
Rajesh Rajsekaran Nair
30/03/1986
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
M.E. , Maths, ECE, D.El.Ed Pursuing & B.Ed
63
Rajesh Sharma
13/10/1976
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2014
M.A B.Ed.  , Hindi/Sanskrit
64
Ranjan Kanojiya Rambali
09/12/1983
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2016
B.A. English, ECE
65
Reena Oommen Mathew
11/02/1976
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2001
B.A, B.Ed. , Social Studies
66
Remi Reji
18/02/1994
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
BCA, ECE
67
Rita Banshgopal Upadhyay
25/08/1990
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2012
M.Com.  B.Ed. ,Maths
68
Rita Rakesh Tripathi
20/07/1977
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2008
B.Com. B.Ed. , PGDCA Computer
69
Ronila Joseph
17/05/1980
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2010
H.S.C 
70
Roshini Vijaykumar Nair
23/08/1981
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2016
M.Sc. B.Ed. , Maths
71
Rozina Robert Amolik
23/12/1990
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2016
M.Sc. ,IT Computer, Pursuing B.Ed
72
Ruby  Maisuriya
12/01/1988
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
B.Com.PGDM,  B.Ed
73
Rupal Mayur Thaker
28/12/1973
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2003
B.A. B.Ed. ,PGDTTC, Hindi/Sanskrit
74
Rupal Rajnikant Kapdi
25/11/1989
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
M.Sc. , Computer,ECE, B.Ed Pursuing
75
Sally James
10/05/1968
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2003
B.A. B.Ed. , Social Studies
76
Sangeeta Manoj Tiwari
08/12/1979
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2011
B.A., CTET. English/Hindi, B.Ed
77
Saramma Johnson
25/05/1969
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2001
B.A, B.Ed. ,English/Maths
78
Sarita Sharma
08/06/1977
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
M.A, B.Ed
79
Seema Singh
15/06/1982
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
B.Sc, M.A, B.Ed
80
Sharda Anup Singh
06/05/1978
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
M.A. B.Ed.  ,Hindi
81
Shaziya Naaz Shaikh
10/08/1996
NTT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.Com. 
82
Shweta Ganesh Kilje
28/10/1978
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
B.A. B.Ed. ,English
83
Shweta Kawa
09/07/1993
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
B.com, B.Ed. Pursuing, ECE
84
Sneha Dadu
19/12/1992
Counselor
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2019
M.A, PG in Counselling psy. (PGCCP)
85
Snehal Nimesh Thakrar
21/07/1981
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2014
M.Com. B.Ed. ,Accounts
86
Snehal Ramniklal Koli
12/03/1990
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
M.Com. B.Ed. , Economics
87
Subin Thomas Varghese
20/05/1993
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
B.A (Economics), B.Ed
88
Sunita Naranbhai Rajput
22/12/1982
PGT
Principal
CONFIRMED
2015
M.A. M.Ed. , English
89
Sunita R Pandey
18/09/1986
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.A, Montessori, B.ed pursuing, M.A
90
Susan
29/07/1963
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2001
B.Sc. D.Ed.
91
Swapnaja Prashant Chaudhary
18/11/1981
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2013
B.A.  Arts, ATD
92
Tejal Suresh Sharma
09/04/1982
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
B.A, Pursuing B.Ed., M.A
93
Upasana Ashok Yadav
15/11/1993
PGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
M.Com., Business Studies, B.Ed
94
Urvi Patel
20/12/1991
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.com, ECE
95
Usha Joseph
27/04/1969
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2016
B.Com. , Maths, BED
96
Vishakha Rameshbhai Patel
16/07/1992
TGT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2015
B.Com. B.Ed. , Social Studies
97
Yamini Sanjaybhai Patel
03/12/1994
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2018
B.A. (Psychology) ECE
98
Yogini Mangesh Karulkar
27/05/1983
PRT
Teacher
CONFIRMED
2017
B.Com. B.Ed.

Admin Staff

SR.NO
NAME
DOB
DESIGNATION
TYPE OF TEACHER
CONFIRMED/PROBATION
YEAR OF JOINING
QUALIFICATION
1
Ajin Thomas
15/03/1993
Accountant
Office Staff
CONFIRMED
2017
B.com,M.com
2
Ashutosh Nishad
24/07/1988
admin
Office Staff
CONFIRMED
2019
ITI,HSC
3
Jibin Philip
23/10/1988
System Admin
Office Staff
CONFIRMED
2019
B.Sc (I.T), NIIT
4
Joseph Veliekkakath M
13/05/1962
admin
Office Staff
CONFIRMED
2006
Diploma
5
Leo Anthony Pinto
01/07/1964
admin
Office Staff
CONFIRMED
2015
B.Com. , HR FINANCE
6
Mercy J Veliekkakath
27/05/1968
admin
Office Staff
CONFIRMED
2006
B.A.
7
Senu Sebastian
30/05/1988
admin
Office Staff
CONFIRMED
2018
B.Sc, M.Sc
8
Sheeba Thomas
02/07/1981
admin
Office Staff
CONFIRMED
2017
B.com,M.com
9
Stella Simon Kavunkal
18/03/1994
HR Executive
Office Staff
CONFIRMED
2017
BBA,MBA(HR)